Übersicht über die RTF-Termine 2017

 

Datum

Veranstaltungsort / Startplatz / Zeit

Strecken

12.03.

- Warendorf
- Von-Kettler-Str., Von-Galen-Realschule
- 09:00 – 11:00 Uhr
71 / 111

01.04.

- Steinfurt
- Liedeker Str. 84, Technische Schule
- 09:30 – 10:30 Uhr
77 / 111

08.04.

- Rietberg
- Sportheim Mastholte
- 09:00 – 11:00 Uhr
75 / 111

09.04.

- Haltern am See
- Holtwicker Str. 27, Hauptschule
- 08:00 – 10:00 Uhr
72 / 111

22.04.

- Emsdetten
- Diemshof 115, Annette v. Droste-Hülshoff Schule
- 09:30 – 11:30 Uhr
78 / 112 / 152

23.04.

- Diepholz-Aschen
- Aschener Str. 8, Grundschule Aschen
- 09:00 – 11:00 Uhr
75 / 115 / 155

23.04.

- Harsewinkel
- Prozessionsweg 2, Heimathaus
- 09:00 – 11:00 Uhr
78 / 110

01.05.

- Bielefeld
- Heeper-Str. 301, Radrennbahn
- 09:00 – 11:00 Uhr, Marathon 08:00 – 08:30 Uhr
72 / 116 / 152 / 203

06.05.

- Belm
- Heideweg, Johannes-Vinke-Schule
- 09:00 – 11:00 Uhr; Marathon 08:30 – 09:00 Uhr
74 / 112 / 151 / 204

13.05.

- Rheine
- Helenenweg / Kettelerufer 100, Bootshaus
- 09:00 – 11:00 Uhr
76 / 110 / 153

14.05.

- Spenge-Lenzinghausen
- Turnerstr., Mehrzweckhalle
- 09:00 – 10:30 Uhr
71 / 112 / 152

20.05.

- Greven
- Im Deipen Brook 18, Josef-Grundschule
- 09:00 – 11:00 Uhr
77 / 111 / 150

21.05.

- Münster
- Dingbängerweg, Peter-Wust-Schule
- 08:00 – 11:00 Uhr, Marathon 07:00 – 08:00 Uhr
73 / 111 / 156 / 210

21.05.

- Rietberg
- Torfweg 63-65, Schulzentrum
- 09:00 – 11:00 Uhr
74 / 121 / 152

25.05.

- Gütersloh
- Wiesenstr. 29, Reinhard-Mohn Berufskolleg
- 09:00 – 10:30 Uhr
78 / 118 / 156

27.05.

- Bielefeld
- Morgenbrede, Westend-Universität
- 09:00 – 11:00 Uhr
74 / 110 / 151

27.05.

- Westerkappeln
- Osnabrücker Str. 27, Dreifachsporthalle
- 09:00 – 11:00 Uhr
80 / 110 / 150

28.05.

- Harsewinkel-Greffen
- Herberger Str., Sportgelände
- 08:00 – 10:00 Uhr; Marathon 07:30 – 08:30 Uhr
71 / 111 / 151 / 207

11.06.

- Bielefeld
- Heeperstr. 301, Radrennbahn
- 08:00 – 09:30 Uhr; Marathon 07:00 – 07:30 Uhr
81 / 122 / 156 / 231

15.06.

- Ascheberg-Herbern
- Werner Str., Sportplatz
- 08:00 – 10:30 Uhr
74 / 112 / 151

17.06.

- Bramsche
- Maschstr., Hauptschule
- 09:00 – 10:00 Uhr
77 / 117 / 155

18.06.

- Goldenstedt
- Marienstr. 1, Marienschule
- 09:00 – 10:30 Uhr
76 / 121

18.06.

- Herzebrock
- Am Hallenbad, Hallenbad
- 08:00 – 10:00 Uhr
76 / 112 / 153

25.06.

- Herford
- Salzufler Str. 129, Grundschule Friedenstal
- 08:00 – 10:00 Uhr
75 / 111 / 151

25.06.

- Warendorf
- Von-Kettler-Str., Von-Galen-Realschule
- 08:00 – 10:30 Uhr
111 / 151

02.07.

- Espelkamp-Fiestel
- Benkhauser Str. 26, Heimathaus
- 09:00 – 10:00 Uhr
79 / 118 / 153

08.07.

- Münster-Gelmer
- Westerheide 3, Mehrzweckhalle Gelmer
- 09:00 – 11:00 Uhr
75 / 111 / 152

09.07.

- Rietberg
- Brandstr., Sportheim
- 08:00 – 10:00 Uhr
78 / 115 / 155

15.07.

- Lengerich
- Münsterstr. 92, Stadion-Preußen-Lengerich
- 09:00 – 11:00 Uhr
78 / 118 / 153

16.07.

- Halle
- Bahnhofstr., Sporthallen Berufskolleg
- 09:00 – 11:00 Uhr
76 / 117/ 150

29.07.

- Bramsche-Engter
- Heidedamm, Sportzentrum
- 09:00 – 10:00 Uhr
83 / 108

30.07.

- Bad Rothenfelde
- Wiekstr., Heristo Sportpark an den Salinen
- 08:00 – 10:00 Uhr
75 / 112 / 152

05.08.

- Rheda-Wiedenbrück
- Fürst-Bentheimstr., Schulzentrum
- 09:00 – 11:00 Uhr
75 / 115 / 155

06.08.

- Lohne
- Bruchweg 12, Ketteler-Schule,
- 08:30 – 10:00 Uhr
72 / 120 / 150

13.08.

- Bielefeld
- Heeper Str. 301, Radrennbahn
- 08:00 – 10:00 Uhr
72 / 115 / 151

03.09.

- Nordhorn
- Immenweg 93, Sportplatz
- 09:00 – 10:00 Uhr
85 / 125

03.09.

- Harsewinkel
- Prozessionsweg 2, Heimathaus
- 08:00 – 10:00 Uhr
78 / 110 / 151

09.09.

- Bramsche
- Maschstr., Hauptschule
- 10:00 – 11:00 Uhr
74 / 111

09.09.

- Bielefeld-Quelle
- Marienfelder Str. 81, Gesamtschule Brackwede
- 09:00 – 11:00 Uhr
71 / 124 / 151

10.09.

- Stemwede-Wehdem
- Mesenkämper Str. 9, Am Schulzentrum
- 08:00 - 10:00 Uhr
76 / 114 / 156

16.09.

- Ibbenbüren
- Hof Bögel Windmeyer, Am Sportzentrum 30
- 09:00 – 11:00 Uhr
74 / 111 / 153

17.09.

- Kirchlengern
- In der Mark 30, Gesamtschule
- 09:00 – 11:00 Uhr
75 / 112

17.09.

- Lauenau
- Zum Mineralbad, Mineralbad Lauenau
- 08:00 – 10:00 Uhr
85 / 120 / 150

15.10.

- Schloßholte-Stukenbrock
- Am Hallenbad, Realschule
- 09:00 – 11:00 Uhr
77 / 117

15.10.

- Haltern am See
- Holtwicker Str. 27, Hauptschule
- 08:00 – 10:00 Uhr
71 / 112